Суддя міжнародої категорії «ITF Official»

  ПІБ Місто
1 Воробйова Олена Київ
2 Гусєв Дмитро Київ
3 Зукін Євген Київ
4 Кулик Олександр Київ
5 Пивоваров Глєб Київ
6 Печонкін Олександр Київ
7 Хоменко Дмитро Київ


Головний суддя «Національна категорія»

  ПІБ Місто
1 Боярина Ірина Нова Каховка
2 Височенко Володимир Нова Каховка
3 Грубіна Олена Ізмаїл
4 Гунчак Артур Івано-Франківськ
5 Гусєв Дмитро Київ
6 Донська Ганна Харків
7 Кравченко Артем Донецьк
8 Лісовенко Лариса Київ
9 Мамотюк Ернест Рівне
10 Петровський Костянтин Одеса
11 Петряєва Влада Київ
12 Сидоренко Мирослав Київ
13 Стасюк Анатолій Львів
14 Стацюк Ольга Одеса


Головний суддя «Регіональна Категорія»

  ПІБ Місто
1 Болбов Віталій Хмельницький
2 Болбова Тетяна Хмельницький
3 Вілігорська Наталя Чернівці
4 Гоголь Марія Івано-Франківськ
5 Голик Валентина Миколаїв
6 Ксендзов Вадим Полтава
7 Медюх Олег Стрій
8 Міняйло Денис Чернівці
9 Рибалко Олександр Суми
10 Румянцев Ігор Харків
11 Самсонов Євген Львів
12 Стасюк Дмитро Львів
13 Трембіцька Наталія Хмельницький
14 Щербань Вікторія Миколаїв


Суддя на вишці «Національна категорія»

  ПІБ Місто
1 Болбов Віталій Хмельницький
2 Болбова Тетяна Хмельницький
3 Борщевський Олексій Фастів
4 Боярина Ірина Нова Каховка
5 Видмиш Олександр Одеса
6 Височенко Володимир Нова Каховка
7 Вілігорська Наталя Чернівці
8 Вілігорський Олександр Чернівці
9 Волевач Валерія Горішні Плавні
10 Гоголь Вікторія Івано-Франківськ
11 Гоголь Марія Івано-Франківськ
12 Голик Валентина Миколаїв
13 Городинський Андрій Херсон
14 Грицака Марія Дніпропетровськ
15 Грубіна Олена Ізмаїл
16 Гунчак Артур Івано-Франківськ
17 Гусенко Анастасія Іллічівськ
18 Деревець Валерій Київ
19 Деяк Віталий Хуст
20 Дзюба Артем Київ
21 Домбровський Єгор Київ
22 Донська Ганна Харків
23 Животовська Ксенія Кременчук
24 Затулко Валерія Київ
25 Золотухіна Юлія Харків
26 Зорев Сергій Хмельницький
27 Іванніченко Євгенія Київ
28 Іващук Марина Рівне
29 Ільченко Валерій Дніпро
30 Іоганова Юлія Іллічівськ
31 Ісакова Наталя Красилівка
32 Касьяненко Олена Харків
33 Кварцхава Людмила Харків
34 Клименко Аріна Київ
35 Кнюх Дмитро Київ
36 Коваль Влада Київ
37 Кравченко Артем Донецьк
38 Крикуненко Карина Харків
39 Крючкова Катерина Київ
40 Левченко Андрій Черкаси
41 Лиманська Людмила Харків
42 Лісовенко Лариса Київ
43 Лук`янчикова Ганна Київ
44 Малаков Станіслав Миколаїв
45 Мамотюк Ернест Рівне
46 Мамотюк Ернест Рівне
47 Мацулевич Євген Одеса
48 Медюх Олег Стрій
49 Мелькович Остап Трускавець
50 Мицкан Нестор Івано-Франківськ
51 Назаренко Марина Фастів
52 Одарюк Володимир Донецьк
53 Остапенко Тарас Київ
54 Петровський Костянтин Одеса
55 Петрук Ігор Івано-Франківськ
56 Петряєва Влада Київ
57 Попов Максим Малин
58 Решетнікова Марія Київ
59 Рєпкін Микита Донецьк
60 Рибалка Олександр Суми
61 Румянцев Ігор Харків
62 Самсонов Євген Львів
63 Серебряннікова Тетяна Харків
64 Сидоренко Мирослав Київ
65 Сокольвак Віталій Бровари
66 Сосновский Петро Київ
67 Стасюк Анатолій Львів
68 Стасюк Дмитро Львів
69 Стацюк Ольга Одеса
70 Стефоненко Денис Львів
71 Трембіцька Наталя Хмельницький
72 Труш Юрій Івано-Франківськ
73 Усок Віктор Кропивницький
74 Харламова Дарина Київ
75 Целих Надія Харків
76 Шишов Анатолій Черкаси
77 Шубіна-Кірікова Олена Рівне
78 Щербань Вікторія Миколаїв