Автомобільний партнер
Федерації тенісу України

Відокремлені підрозділи ФТУ

Календар регіональних турнірів
на І півріччя 2021 року

Київ
Календар регіональних турнірів
Комар Андрій Іванович
Заступник:
Агафонов Віктор Іванович
Тел.: (067) 623-40-43
Вінницька область
Щерба Володимир Тел.: (067) 432-23-85
Vladimir24-08@ukr.net
Волинська область
Місюра Юрій Володимирович Тел.: (050) 907-09-76
tennis7557@ukr.net
Дніпропетровська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Грибков Сергій Володимирович
Виконавчий директор:
Долбишев Андрій Павлович
Тел.: (093) 097-99-97
Andreydolbyshew@gmail.com
Донецька область
Іллічьов Олександр Олександрович Тел.: (050) 328-62-40
poseidon410@gmail.com
Житомирська область
Оніщук Олександр Васильович
Відповідальний секретар:
Севрук Марія
Тел.: (067) 280-06-05
mariiasevruk@mail.ru
Закарпатська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Алексій Володимир Миколайович
Відповідальний секретар:
Гулянич Ілля Михайлович
Тел.: (050) 961-62-61
Zvit_kpu15@ukr.net
Запорізька область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Панченко Олег Петрович Тел.: (050) 441-48-51
benjamin0877@gmail.com
Івано-Франківська область
Калабішка Андрій Іванович Тел.: (095) 130-29-94
olimp.school.if@gmail.com
Київська область
Ареф'єв Сергій Сергійович
Відповідальний секретар:
Колганов Євген Васильович
Тел.: (050) 353-12-42
290960@ukr.net
Кіровоградська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Ручін Олександр Леонідович
Відповідальний секретар:
Ручін Олександр Олександрович
Тел.: (068) 300-21-17
ftu.kr.ua@gmail.com
Луганська область
Чеботарьов Едуард Володимирович Тел.: 050-4759964
maxims1972@gmail.com
Львівська область
Бодня Наталія Юріївна
Відповідальний секретар:
Стасюк Анатолій
Тел.: (032) 237-87-77, моб.: (067) 946-78-78
sanatoly12@gmail.com
Миколаївська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Козир Борис Юрійович
Відповідальний секретар:
Гавриленко Микола Володимирович
Тел.: +380 93 953-67-67
nikolay.gavrylenko@gmail.com
Одеська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Губанков Юрій Петрович
Заступник:
Бахчеван Валерій Георгієвич
Почесний голова
Лефтєрьєв Родіон Миколайович
Відповідальний секретар:
Стацюк Ольга Анатоліївна
Тел.: (067) 169-49-12, (093) 851-61-04
statsiuk.olga@gmail.com
Полтавська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Сідак Олег Володимирович
Відповідальний секретар:
Сідак Сергій Володимирович
Тел.: +380 (95) 325-68-69
tennis.poltava.association@gmail.com
Рівненська область
Ковалець Володимир Миколайович
Відповідальний секретар:
Мамотюк Ернест Володимирович
Тел.: (098) 250-95-96
Факс: (050) 519-58-62
mamotyukten@ukr.net
Сумська область
Смертяк Ігор Юрійович Тел.: +38 (050) 920-49-40
ismertak@gmail.com
Тернопільська область
Цибульський Олександр Степанович Тел.: +38 (097) 0046006
Ternopiltennis@i.ua
Харківська область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Крилов Дмитро Семенович Тел.: (067) 570-77-42
dk196903@gmail.com
Херсонська область
Колесник Віктор Вікторович Тел.: (050) 318-51-92
www0804www@gmail.com
Хмельницька область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Пивоваров Глєб Володимирович Тел.: (093) 959-92-67
gpivovaroff@gmail.com
Черкаська область

Шидловський Генадій Петрович Тел.: (067) 470-76-76
travers13@ukr.net
Чернівецька область
Календар регіональних турнірів
Міняйло Денис Ігорович Тел.: (050) 374-79-50
aceclub3@gmail.com
Чернігівська область
Компанець Вероніка Сергіївна Тел.: (063) 389-44-21
veronika.kompanets@gmail.com