Федерація Тенісу України
  Турнір: FERREXPO CUP 1 (10.02.2020 - 15.02.2020)        Категорія: 1        ДО 16   ЖІНКИ   ОСОБИСТИЙ РОЗРЯД

Повернутися             <Попередня сітка       Наступна сітка>


№   Статус    ПІБ / місто
  2-й круг   Чвертьфінал   Полуфінал   Фінал   Переможець
 
1
 
Пересипкіна Л.Є. (Кам'янське)
  
   Пересипкіна

   6-0 6-1
  
   Пересипкіна

   6-2 6-1
  
   Пересипкіна

   3-6 6-1 6-4
  
   Пересипкіна

   6-4 6-4
  
   Чернякова

   7-5 4-6 6-3
2
 
Зик К.Г. (Київ)
  
3
 
Федяєва В.Р. (Нова Каховка)
  
   Замкова

   7-6(1) 6-1
  
4
 
Замкова А.О. (Харків)
  
5
 
Петрова М.В. (Одеса)
  
   Петрова

   6-2 6-2
  
   Хитрова

   6-4 6-3
  
6
 
Шевчук Є.О. (Київ)
  
7
 
Хитрова В.В. (Кривий Ріг)
  
   Хитрова

   4-6 6-2 6-1
  
8
 
Крючкова К.С. (Київ)
  
9
 
Заровна В.І. (Київ)
  
   Заровна

   6-4 6-3
  
   Заровна

   6-4 7-5 6-4
  
   Заровна

   6-4 6-4
  
10
 
Козелло П.А. (Київ)
  
11
 
Дзоз А.М. (Дніпро)
  
   Дзоз

   6-0 6-3
  
12
 
Хітрова А.В. (Кам'янське)
  
13
 
Ложнiкова Д.Д. (Мелiтополь)
  
   Чепелюк

   3-6 6-2 6-1
  
   Чепелюк

   7-5 6-1
  
14
 
Чепелюк А.Ю. (Рівне)
  
15
 
Маслова Д.I. (Мелітополь)
  
   Засенко

   6-1 6-0
  
16
 
Засенко М.М. (Київ)
  
17
 
Феденко М.В. (Дніпро)
  
   Феденко

   6-4 6-4
  
   Дятлова

   3-6 6-4 6-2
  
   Дятлова

   6-4 3-6 6-4
  
   Чернякова

   6-0 6-2
  
18
 
Соловей Н.Ю. (Івано-Франківськ)
  
19
 
Трембач М.О. (Київ)
  
   Дятлова

   6-2 6-0
  
20
 
Дятлова Д.Д. (Київ)
  
21
 
Лаптєва А.Б. (Білогородка)
  
   Лаптєва

   6-3 6-3
  
   Михайлець

   6-3 6-3
  
22
 
Дубровська А.В. (Київ)
  
23
 
Бєлова П.С. (Харків)
  
   Михайлець

   6-1 6-1
  
24
 
Михайлець С.К. (Дніпро)
  
25
 
Гонтарик П.О. (Бровари)
  
   Гонтарик

   6-2 6-3
  
   Стародубцева

   7-6(6) 6-3
  
   Чернякова

   6-2 6-0
  
26
 
Конєва Н.С. (Харків)
  
27
 
Стародубцева Д.В. (Нова Каховка)
  
   Стародубцева

   6-1 6-1
  
28
 
Великородна П.В. (Горішні Плавні)
  
29
 
Кандела С.С. (Дніпро)
  
   Зеленцова

   6-1 6-0
  
   Чернякова

   6-2 7-5
  
30
 
Зеленцова П.Є. (с. Чайки)
  
31
 
Чернякова А.С. (Кам'янське)
  
   Чернякова

   6-1 7-6(5)
  
32
 
Харченко М.О. (Київ)
  
№   Статус    ПІБ / місто
  2-й круг   Чвертьфінал   Полуфінал   Фінал   Переможець