Федерація Тенісу України
  Турнір: FERREXPO CUP 1 (10.02.2020 - 15.02.2020)        Категорія: 1        ДО 16  ЧОЛОВІКИ   ОСОБИСТИЙ РОЗРЯД

Повернутися             <Попередня сітка       Наступна сітка>


№   Статус    ПІБ / місто
  2-й круг   Чвертьфінал   Полуфінал   Фінал   Переможець
 
1
 
Агинський С.Ю. (Кам'янське)
  
   Агинський
  
   Агинський

   6-0 6-3
  
   Агинський

   6-1 6-3
  
   Агинський

   6-1 6-1
  
   Агинський

   6-3 6-1
2
 
BYE
  
3
 
Бутко Д.Г. (Кременчук)
  
   Соненко

   6-1 6-2
  
4
 
Соненко Г.О. (Харків)
  
5
 
Рижанков Р.А. (Горішні Плавні)
  
   Висотін

   6-1 6-1
  
   Катречко

   6-3 6-3
  
6
 
Висотін О.О. (Дніпро)
  
7
 
BYE
  
   Катречко
  
8
 
Катречко В.А. (Київ)
  
9
 
Гращенков А.О. (Одеса)
  
   Гращенков
  
   Гращенков

   6-2 6-2
  
   Гращенков

   6-0 6-1
  
10
 
BYE
  
11
 
Кравцов Я.П. (Харків)
  
   Кравцов

   6-1 7-5
  
12
 
Іванов І.С. (Харків)
  
13
 
Грибков М.С. (Дніпро)
  
   Грибков

   6-3 6-1
  
   Секачьов

   6-4 6-4
  
14
 
Панов А.О. (Кременчук)
  
15
 
BYE
  
   Секачьов
  
16
 
Секачьов Г.С. (Одеса)
  
17
 
Височенко О.В. (Нова Каховка)
  
   Височенко

   7-5 6-2
  
   Зубрій

   6-2 6-1
  
   Резоглазов

   6-2 6-2
  
   Резоглазов

   6-1 6-1
  
18
 
Висотін П.О. (Дніпро)
  
19
 
Зубрій К.І. (Херсон)
  
   Зубрій

   6-0 6-2
  
20
 
Веремейчік Ф.Ю. (Харків)
  
21
 
Гнатусько К.І. (Кривий Ріг)
  
   Кобиленко

   6-3 6-2
  
   Резоглазов

   7-6(6) 4-6 6-2
  
22
 
Кобиленко М.П. (Одеса)
  
23
 
BYE
  
   Резоглазов
  
24
 
Резоглазов П.В. (Кременчук)
  
25
 
Бабенко А.В. (Херсон)
  
   Бойко

   4-6 7-6(2) 6-4
  
   Бойко

   1-6 7-5 6-2
  
   Бойко

   6-4 6-2
  
26
 
Бойко С.В. (Кам'янське)
  
27
 
Панов Д.О. (Кременчук)
  
   Шевцов

   6-1 6-4
  
28
 
Шевцов М.В. (Харків)
  
29
 
Соловей І.Р. (Івано-Франківськ)
  
   Соловей

   7-5 6-4
  
   Соловей

   6-1 6-4
  
30
 
Малишко Д.О. (Дніпро)
  
31
 
BYE
  
   Фоменко
  
32
 
Фоменко А.В. (Київ)
  
№   Статус    ПІБ / місто
  2-й круг   Чвертьфінал   Полуфінал   Фінал   Переможець